Place Time BIB# LAST FIRST CITY STATE SEX AGE  
1 18:23 129 VARALLO VINCE FORT WASHINGTON PA M 42 1ST MALE OVERALL
2 19:36 75 LOMBARDI JIMMY ORELAND PA M 15 1ST M13-19
3 19:52 79 MARYAN BROWARD ABINGTON PA M 39 1ST M30-39
4 20:10 197 OCONNELL DAVE     M 48 1ST M40-49
5 20:11 53 HERTZOG ANDREW ABINGTON PA M 36 2ND M30-39
6 20:37 94 OLSHO KENNETH FORT WASHINGTON PA M 58 1ST MALE MASTER
7 21:00 192 DONNELLY TIM     M 26 1ST M20-29
8 21:32 76 LOMBARDI MICHAEL ORELAND PA M 12 1ST M12 & UNDER
9 21:42 38 EICHSTEADT JIM ORELAND PA M 41 2ND M40-49
10 21:46 108 QUINN JENNIFER ORELAND PA F 43 1ST FEMALE OVERALL
11 21:49 46 GOODMAN HILARY SPRINGHOUSE PA F 52 1ST FEMALE MASTER
12 21:52 114 SPEECE CHRISTOPHER  WILLOW GROVE PA M 27 2ND M20-29
13 22:12 45 GOLDSTEIN ALEX ORELAND PA M 28 3RD M20-29
14 22:15 95 OLSHO MARJORIE FT. WASHINGTON PA F 57 1ST F50-59
15 22:31 118 STAROSTA JOE  DRESHER PA M 19 2ND M13-19
16 22:50 120 STAROSTA SEAN  DRESHER PA M 15 3RD M13-19
17 22:52 182 BREZSKI GAVIN     M 14  
18 23:00 50 HARDEN GEOFFREY FLOURTOWN PA M 41 3RD M40-49
19 23:01 164 BRENNAN ANDREA     F 35 1ST F30-39
20 23:03 177 DOYLE PETER     M 65 1ST M60+
21 23:10 196 MCCARTHY CHRIS     M 37 3RD M30-39
22 23:12 190 MCLAUGHLIN IAN     M 29  
23 23:14 112 SCHMEHL MATTHEW FLOURTOWN PA M 29  
24 23:29 145 YOUNG STEVE     M 48  
25 23:35 157 BUBKA BILL     M 54 1ST M50-59
26 23:41 14 BRENNAN CONNOR ORELAND PA M 10 2ND M12 & UNDER
27 23:45 109 QUINN JOSEPH ORELAND PA M 15  
28 23:47 188 CALLAHAN BRET     M 11 3RD M12 & UNDER
29 24:06 48 GREEN DAN HAVERTOWN PA M 31  
30 24:21 49 GREENFIELD JONATHAN ORELAND PA M 45  
31 24:42 154 KREIG PHIL     M 24  
32 24:56 161 KELLY JP     M NO AGE  
33 24:57 194 FENNINGHAM TERRANCE     M 33  
34 25:05 185 RACETTE PAUL     M 56 2ND M50-59
35 25:06 135 WILKIN MEGAN AMBLER PA F 38 2ND F30-39
36 25:08 107 QUINN COLLEEN ORELAND PA F 13 1ST F13-19
37 25:26 16 BRIGHTCLIFFE WILLIAM DREHER PA M 40  
38 25:31 126 STOUGHTON MEGAN PHILADELPHIA PA F 18 2ND F13-19
39 25:35 91 NUSSBAUM BRIAN ORELAND PA M 33  
40 25:48 87 MCLAUGHLIN JASON ORELAND PA M 42  
41 26:02 117 STAROSTA BECKY DRESHER PA F 21 1ST F20-29
42 26:09 44 GIANNETTI ANTHONY ORELAND PA M 28  
43 26:10 63 KIEFER DAVID ORELAND PA M 29  
44 26:23 111 ROGERS BRANDON WILLOW GROVE PA M 31  
45 26:25 97 PENSABENE BETH  ORELAND PA F 42 1ST F40-49
46 26:29 2 ASHLEY CHARLES NORRISTOWN PA M 56 3RD M50-59
47 26:39 37 EDWARDS KATE FLOURTOWN PA F 9 1ST F12 & UNDER
48 26:41 181 BREZSKI ELLIE     F 12 2ND F12 & UNDER
49 26:42 27 COYNE ROBERT ORELAND PA M 46  
50 26:43 201 GIBSON CARLOS     M 33  
51 27:39 88 MONTGOMERY PASQUALINA ORELAND PA F 27 2ND F20-29
52 27:40 89 MONTGOMERY PATRICK ORELAND PA M 28  
53 27:47 99 PENSABENE MASON ORELAND PA M 10  
54 27:49 119 STAROSTA SAMMI DRESHER PA F 18 3RD F13-19
55 27:49 199 CAPONE GIANNA     F 13  
56 27:52 165 CORVASCE DEVON     F 36 3RD F30-39
57 27:57 168 WINEBRAKE PETE     M 49  
58 28:01 116 STAROSTA CALVIN DRESHER PA M 24  
59 28:13 163 LYONS JEFF     M 26  
60 28:18 55 ILIK CHRISTINE FORT WASHINGTON PA F 45 2ND F40-49
61 28:26 51 HENIGAN PAT `MEDIA PA M 56  
62 28:29 179 BOND MARGARET     F 46 3RD F40-49
63 28:53 146 VINSON JANIS     F 46  
64 28:57 184 BUSILLO JOHN     M 57  
65 29:02 80 MAY ROB CONSHOHOCKEN PA M 24  
66 29:09 34 DORAZIO JUDY ORELAND PA F 45  
67 29:10 144 JACOB CHARLES     M 35  
68 29:12 133 VOGEL JOHN HATBORO PA M 59  
69 29:23 141 GASKILL JOHN     M 44  
70 29:25 187 CALLAHAN KEVIN     M 56  
71 29:27 24 CHRIPCZUK ELISE ERDENHEIM PA F 36  
72 29:49 115 STAROSTA TIM DRESHER PA M 26  
73 29:51 77 LOMBARDI MARIE ORELAND PA F 51 2ND F50-59
74 29:59 127 STUMP ALEXIANA VILLANOVA PA F 22 3RD F20-29
75 30:02 42 FRY JAMES VILLANOVA PA M 27  
76 30:04 195 BUCHANAN SEAN      M 48  
77 30:08 28 COYNE AIDEN  ORELAND PA M 12  
78 30:13 124 STEVENSON MAX ARDSLEY PA M 11  
79 30:14 6 BARNHART KIERA GLENSIDE PA F 11 3RD F12 & UNDER
80 30:15 121 STEVENSON ED ARDSLEY PA M 43  
81 30:17 125 STOUGHTON MARK  PHILADELPHIA PA M 46  
82 30:23 189 DONNELLY JIM     M 47  
83 30:25 12 BRADY ALEXANDRA  DOYLESTOWN PA F 28  
84 30:26 93 O'MALLEY CAITLIN WAYNE PA F 33  
85 30:28 36 EDWARDS ABBY FLOURTOWN PA F 9  
86 30:29 60 KARSCH ADRIAN CINNAMINSON NJ M 69 2ND M60+
87 30:51 31 COYNE LIAM ORELAND PA M 7  
88 30:55 70 LAMOND LUKE ORELAND PA M 12  
89 30:56 5 BARNHART BRYNN GLENSIDE PA F 12  
90 31:39 22 CAPONE MICHAEL ABINGTON PA M 46  
91 31:40 73 LIMKEMAN SUZANNAH  PHILADELPHIA  PA F 24  
92 31:51 29 COYNE DANIELLE ORELAND PA F 43  
93 32:04 152 FREEMAN SARAH     F 8  
94 32:05 101 PENSABENE DREW ORELAND PA M 9  
95 32:11 81 MAY ELIZABETH CONSHOHOCKEN PA F 24  
96 32:13 82 MCDONOUGH VERONICA WARRINGTON PA F 29  
97 32:20 56 ILIK CHARLOTTE FT. WASHINGTON PA F 10  
98 32:22 74 LOHOEFER REBECCA ORELAND PA F 23  
99 32:35 193 DONNELLY BETHANY     F 26  
100 32:58 169 SENIOR KELLY     F 10  
101 32:59 57 JACOB COURTNEY ORELAND  PA F 34  
102 33:02 43 GIANNETTI JENNIFER ORELAND PA F 28  
103 33:08 113 SCHMEHL LORI WILLOW GROVE PA F 26  
104 33:13 15 BRENNAN AVA  ORELAND PA F 8  
105 33:16 13 BRENNAN PAM ORELAND PA F 41  
106 33:21 122 STEVENSON MAYA ARDSLEY PA F 14  
107 33:47 159 KULAK LAUREN     F 6  
108 33:53 158 KULAK JOE      M 47  
109 34:28 3 BARNHART MISSY  GLENSIDE PA F 47  
110 34:37 136 CIRCOSTA JANMARIE     F 46  
111 34:42 104 POLLOCK THOMAS ORELAND PA M NO AGE  
112 34:50 67 KOWALSKI  TIM ORELAND PA M 52  
113 34:57 35 EDWARDS MEG FLOURTOWN PA F 39  
114 35:11 173 UNGARO JOSIE     F 9  
115 35:12 999 KOWALSKI  MICHAELA     F 8  
116 36:25 174 UNGARO AMELIA     F 6  
117 36:27 172 UNGARO JOE      M 47  
118 36:28 134 WARDLE LEA DRESHER PA F 10  
119 36:29 90 MUTH ERIN WILLOW GROVE PA F 10  
120 36:30 8 BONGART OLIVA WILLOW GROVE PA F 11  
121 36:56 69 LAMOND JOHN ORELAND PA M 15  
122 36:59 9 BOWER MELISSA AUDUBON PA F 38  
123 37:02 10 BOWER RACHEL  AUDUBON PA F 9  
124 37:03 68 LAMOND LIZ ORELAND PA F 48  
125 37:07 200 CAPONE ISABELLA     F 11  
126 37:08 162 DURPHY TERRI     F 51 3RD F50-59
127 37:20 33 COYNE JOSEPH  AUDUBON NJ M 27  
128 37:22 32 COYNE JENNA AUDUBON NJ F 25  
129 38:11 176 DELANEY DENNIS     M 15  
130 38:15 148 COX SHARON     F 58  
131 38:21 175 NOBLE MARK     M 50  
132 38:58 103 PLOTKIN LENORE ORELAND PA F 54  
133 39:33 147 HARRINGTON ANN      F 54  
134 40:15 178 CALVANO JENN     F 38  
135 40:18 110 RESNIK DAVID SPRING CITY PA M 62 3RD M60+
136 41:33 186 BRENNAN MICHELLE     F 45  
137 41:35 171 JACKSON EMILY     F 10  
138 41:44 92 O'BRIEN JIM AMBLER PA M 76  
139 42:07 156 PYFER CECELIA     F 9  
140 42:14 155 PYFER JON     M 38  
141 42:17 170 JACKSON MELISSA     F 40  
142 48:56 198 DOWTELL COLIN     M 12  
143 53:34 191 FLATELY STEVE     M 40