Oreland 5k 04/29/17

         
                 

PLACE

TIME

BIB#

LAST

FIRST

SEX

AGE

SPEC

 

1

18:20

261

HARRIS

MATT

M

39

 

1ST MALE OVERALL

2

18:48

354

VARALLO

VINCE

M

44

 

1ST MALE MASTER

3

19:22

400

HATBURN

PAT

M

32

 

1ST M30-39

4

19:34

250

FIELDS

MATT

M

24

 

1ST M20-29

5

19:35

379

CASTNER

KEITH

M

35

OR

1st MALE Oreland Resident

6

19:50

383

GEARY

ALYCIA

F

28

 

1ST FEMALE OVERALL

7

20:40

228

CARLEO

LUIGI

M

11

 

1ST M14 & UNDER

8

21:09

366

ST AROST A

SEAN

M

18

 

1ST M15-19

9

21:21

292

LEWIS

LIZ

F

27

 

1ST F20-29

10

21:24

397

LOMBARDI

MICHAEL

M

14

 

2ND M14 & UNDER

11

21:27

244

DILL

IAN

M

26

 

2ND M20-29

12

21:28

389

PLATT

AUGUSTUS

M

11

OR

3RD M14 & UNDER

13

21:41

273

KELLEY

JP

M

23

 

3RD M20-29

14

21:53

395

O'CONNELL

DAVE

M

50

 

1ST M50+

15

22:02

321

O'HARA

RYAN

M

42

 

1ST M40-49

16

22:03

220

BRIERLEY

MARY

F

55

OR

1ST FEMALE MASTER

17

22:22

390

PLATT

BEN

M

48

OR

2ND M40-49

18

22:29

313

NUSSBAUM

BRIAN

M

35

OR

2ND M30-39

19

22:33

353

VAN SOLKEMA

SINT

M

20

   

20

22:38

299

MCLAUGHLIN

DENNIS

M

28

   

21

22:41

257

GOODMAN

HILARY

F

54

 

1ST F50+

22

22:46

408

BROWN

DAN

M

46

OR

3RD M40-49

23

22:48

235

COHEN

JAMIE

M

31

 

3RD M30-39

24

23:28

337

SCHRIFTMAN

ROSS

M

64

 

2ND M50+

25

23:30

300

MCLAUGHLIN

IAN

M

31

   

26

23:40

268

HUNSINGER

ANDREW

M

33

   

27

23:55

317

O'BRIEN

SARA

F

41

 

1ST F40-49

28

23:59

359

WARCK

ANTHONY

M

49

   

29

24:10

409

MCCARTHY

CHRIS

M

39

   

30

24:12

405

CALLAHAN

BRETT

M

13

   

31

24:34

363

YOUNG

SARA

F

29

 

2ND F20-29

32

24:46

303

MEDEL

VICENTE

M

18

OR

2ND M15-19

33

24:47

308

MURPHY

GRACE

F

17

OR

1ST FEM Oreland Resident

34

24:52

403

MCCLURKIN

COURTNEY

F

30

 

1ST F30-39

35

25:00

335

SAWICK

TC

M

31

   

36

25:01

262

HAUPT III

PAUL

M

45

   

37

25:02

298

MCKEON

DANNY

M

11

   

38

25:03

322

O'HARA

RYAN

M

11

   

39

25:04

219

BRESLIN

JIM

M

39

OR

 

40

25:06

259

GORDON

MICHAEL

M

49

   

41

25:19

364

YOUNG

SEVE

M

50

 

3RD M50+

42

25:22

310

MYERS

TIMOTHY

M

33

OR

 

43

25:31

211

BLUHM

PAIGE

F

42

 

2ND F40-49

44

25:34

388

BARNES

TOM

M

60

   

45

25:43

413

GREY

TIM

M

27

   

46

25:51

396

UNGERMAN

JEFF

M

36

   

47

26:06

260

HARKINS

KATHRYN

F

33

 

2ND F30-39

48

26:08

226

CAMPBELL

MICHAEL

M

14

   

49

26:11

297

MCCROSSIN-HABEL

LANI

F

26

OR

3RD F20-29

50

26:40

399

RACETTE

PAUL

M

58

OR

 

51

26:43

234

CLAUDIUS

HEATHER

F

36

 

3RD F30-39

52

26:49

253

FRACLOSE

MICHAEL

M

35

   

53

27:09

377

PENSABENE

BETH

F

44

OR

3RD F40-49

54

27:16

318

O'CONR

CHRISTOPHER

M

59

   

55

27:26

221

BRILL

MARIEL

F

36

OR

 

56

27:34

355

WADE

SARAH

F

35

OR

 

57

27:53

374

BLEAM

KEVIN

M

33

   

58

28:09

249

FIELDS

MARIA

F

51

 

2ND F50+

59

28:10

304

METZ

DANIEL

M

47

   

60

28:16

375

PENSABENE

CRAIG

M

42

OR

 

61

28:27

368

DOYLE

JAMIE

F

34

OR

 

62

28:28

367

DOYLE

STEVE

M

34

OR

 

63

28:30

393

L YNCH

JIM

M

60

   

64

28:39

336

SCHAUM

JIM

M

31

OR

 

65

28:45

252

FORIK

JENNIFER

F

31

   

66

28:47

230

CHANG

NATHAN

M

8

   

67

28:51

406

CALLAHAN

KEVIN

M

58

   

68

28:56

236

COYNE

AIDEN

M

14

OR

 

69

28:58

371

HENNIGERY

TOM

M

28

   

70

29:00

365

ST AROST A

BECKY

F

23

   

71

29:01

293

LOBO

BRYAN

M

31

   

72

29:02

398

LOMBARDI

MARIE

F

53

OR

3RD F50+

73

29:03

287

LARKIN

TERRY

M

37

   

74

29:04

295

MACK

L YNNE

F

54

   

75

29:10

301

MCLAUGHLIN

KATHLEEN

F

30

   

76

29:12

333

ROBERTSON

MATT

M

32

   

77

29:17

280

KOLB

MICHAEL

M

39

   

78

29:30

239

COYNE

LIAM

M

9

OR

 

79

29:34

241

DESTRO

TONY

M

43

OR

 

80

29:37

294

LOUIS

ROBERT

M

69

   

81

29:50

255

GIANNETTI

ANTHONY

M

30

OR

 

82

29:52

266

HOGAN

SARAH

F

25

   

83

29:55

265

HENNING

TRACY

F

29

   

84

30:14

199

ST AROST A

TIM

M

28

   

85

30:27

392

DERBYSHIRE

BRIAN

M

43

   

86

30:38

345

STEVENSON

EMMA

F

15

 

1ST F15-19

87

30:39

344

STEVENSON

ED

M

45

   

88

30:46

348

STEVENSON

MOLLY

F

11

 

1ST F14 & UNDER

89

31:14

246

DORAZIO

JUDY

F

47

OR

 

90

31:17

286

LARKIN

CHRISTINA

F

34

   

91

31:29

356

WARD

SHARON

F

37

OR

 

92

31:39

305

MILLION

LAURA

F

38

OR

 

93

31:46

410

HALLMAN

MICHAEL

M

50

OR

 

94

32:00

258

GORDON

MARIE

F

45

   

95

32:20

247

DURPHY

THERESA

F

53

   

96

32:29

376

PENSABENE

DREW

M

11

OR

 

97

32:42

274

KELLEY

KATIE CLARE

F

27

   

98

32:59

347

STEVENSON

MAYA

F

17

 

2ND F15-19

99

33:10

224

BURGER

JACLYN

F

33

OR

 

100

33:11

309

MYERS

MELISSA

F

33

OR

 

101

33:30

296

MATTHEWS

BRIAN

M

30

   

102

33:33

231

CHANG

RONALD

M

40

OR

 

103

33:35

320

O'HARA

KAITLYN

F

7

 

2ND F14 & UNDER

104

33:40

394

DOWDELL

COLIN

M

14

OR

 

105

33:42

319

O'HARA

AIMEE

F

38

   

106

33:44

351

TURNER

ANDREW

M

38

   

107

33:47

285

LARKIN

ANDREW

M

29

   

108

33:52

245

DONNELL Y

JIM

M

49

   

109

33:58

269

JACOB

COURTNEY

F

36

OR

 

110

34:00

384

CAPONE

MICHAEL

M

48

   

111

34:02

401

WRIGHT

MARGARET

F

55

   

112

34:06

212

BLUHM

SCOTT

M

48

   

113

34:43

346

STEVENSON

MAX

M

13

   

114

34:45

341

SHARP

SAMUEL

M

14

   

115

34:58

404

RUDKIN

LIZ

F

26

   

116

34:59

200

ST AROST A

CAL

M

26

   

117

35:11

385

MITSCH

BRUCE

M

58

   

118

35:40

352

UNGER

MARY

F

61

OR

 

119

36:52

340

SHARP

NATHAN

M

10

   

120

36:54

339

SHARP

JEANIE

F

43

   

121

37:15

369

NORMAN

SHAKIRA

F

14

 

3RD F14 & UNDER

122

37:28

372

SEYFRIED

ROSE

F

28

   

123

37:30

386

KIM

CLARA

F

14

   

124

37:31

387

MANIGFEST A

ABBY

F

14

OR

 

125

37:37

373

SEYFRIED

STEVEN

M

68

OR

 

126

37:48

360

WEHRMANN

SHELLY

F

33

   

127

38:04

291

LEVINE

AUTUMN

F

36

OR

 

128

38:32

391

DERBYSHIRE

KYLIE

F

13

   

129

38:34

238

COYNE

FIONA

F

12

OR

 

130

38:38

407

STANTON

MOLLY

F

30

   

131

38:42

334

SAWICK

BRIANNA

F

29

   

132

39:23

343

SKINNER

KA TE

F

21

OR

 

133

39:46

213

BONA

GIANNA

F

8

   

134

39:47

214

BONA

JEN

F

35

OR

 

135

41:39

281

KOLECKI

INGER

F

50

   

136

42:04

282

KOLECKI

ROBERT

M

53

   

137

42:52

283

KURUVILLA

JULIE

F

33

   

138

42:57

312

NAULTY

BRIAN

M

42

   

139

42:58

338

SELTZER

STACY

F

37

   

140

43:14

227

CAMPBELL

TIMOTHY

M

9

   

141

44:26

316

O'BRIEN

JIM

M

78

   

142

46:29

324

PARKER

SOPHIA

F

43

OR

 

143

49:54

229

CARTER

CRYST AL

F

44

   

144

49:55

323

PARKER

KEITH

M

49

   

145

50:38

350

TOCHTERMAN

BRIAN

M

53

   

146

51:10

349

TOCHTERMAN

BARBARA

F

61

   

147

51:13

271

JONES

SHEREESE

F

38

   

148

51:54

361

WEIHING

STEPHEN

M

47

   

149

51:56

342

SIGRELLI

LORETTA

F

50