Place

1 17:58 2 JOEL ALBERTS GLENSIDE PA M 28 1ST MALE

2 18:39 293 DAVE O'CONNELL WILLOW GROVE PA M 44 1ST M MASTER

3 19:10 249 ROBERT ILIK    M 42 1ST M40-49

M 50 1ST M50-59 4 19:17 267 IRA MYERS

M 37 1ST M30-39 5 19:23 294 VINCE VARALLO

6 19:55 76 RICHARD KEDZIORA MAPLE GLEN PA M 39 2ND M30-39

M 43 2ND M40-49 7 20:21 262 AL MCGONIGAL

8 20:52 5 BOBBY ATKINSON DOYLESTOWN PA M 26 1ST M20-29

M 14 1ST M13-19 9 20:55 275 NASH SEIBERLICH

F 40 1ST FEMALE 10 21:02 292 AMY KELTZ

11 21:09 295 ? MACWILLIAMS M 54 2ND M50-59

F 53 1ST F MASTER' 12 21:12 227 MARJORIE OLSHO

13 21:15 150 LISA SATTESON NORRISTOWN PA F 35 1ST F30-39

14 21:38 44 JOEL FULLER ORELAND PA M 27 2ND M20-29

15 21:45 90 JAMES LOMBARDI ORELAND PA M 44 3RD M40-49

M 16 2ND M13-19 16 21:51 263 PETER TANCINI

M 27 3RD M20-29 17 21:52 270 DERRICK MATHEW

M 44 18 21:58 243 STEVE YOUNG

19 22:01 39 DANIEL FOLEY ORELAND PA M 16 3RD M13-19

20 22:02 123 RYAN O'CONNOR MERCHANTVILLE NJ M 35 3RD M30-39

M 31 21 22:28 247 ZACH WALL

M 46 22 22:34 255 MICHAEL HENDERSON

M 10 1ST M0-12 23 22:37 213 JACK THOMPSON

M 43 24 22:38 273 KEITH PENSABENE

25 22:44 155 ADAM SIMON ORELAND PA M 12 2ND M0-12

26 22:52 91 JIMMY LOMBARDI ORELAND PA M 11 3RD M0-12

F 48 1ST F40-49 27 22:53 54 HILARY GOODMAN

F 14 1ST F13-19 28 23:03 274 KARLI PENSABENE

29 23:05 16 CHRIS CAPITOLO GLENSIDE PA M 23

M 13 30 23:06 231 MIKE SMITH

M 51 3RD M50-59 31 23:06 242 STEVE SMITH

32 23:15 73 PHIL KARSCH CINNAMINSON NJ M 64 1T M60+

33 23:21 156 PETER SIMON ORELAND PA M 44

34 23:27 144 CHAD RUBIN SPRINGFIELD NJ M 34

35 23:31 13 FRANK BROWN HAVERTOWN PE M 46

36 23:35 41 ALYSON FREEMAN ORELAND PA F 36 2ND F30-39

M 15 37 23:38 189 BRIAN FLYNN

38 23:43 179 EDWARD WHITE GLENSIDE PA M 36

M 24 39 23:45 198 DANIEL COYNE

40 23:48 66 JENNIFER HITCHENS ORELAND PA F 37 3RD F30-39

41 23:58 27 BRIAN CURCI FORT WASHINGTON PA M 34

42 24:00 163 MARK STOUGHTON JR. PHILADELPHIA PA M 16

F 38 43 24:05 188 BETH PENSABENE

M 10 44 24:28 282 MAX WINEBRAKE

M 56 45 24:30 268 JOHN ROSS

M ? 46 24:32 276 CLINT CASABELLA

F 37 47 24:36 50 JESSICA GERBER

M 45 48 24:37 281 PETE WINEBRAKE

M 47 49 24:38 215 JEFF BETTERIDGE

50 24:39 115 BETHANY MEYER FLOURTOWN PA F 36

51 24:46 167 HIGHLEY THOMPSON FLOURTOWN PA F 40 2ND F40-49

52 25:02 6 JASON BATTESTELLI ORELAND PA F 31

53 25:07 143 HOLLY ROSCOE MEDIA PA F 32

54 25:08 140 NATHAN RELLES MAPLE GLEN PA M 64 2ND m60+

F 27 1ST F20-29 55 25:11 223 LAURA SERAVALLI

M 42 56 25:13 200 DENIS MANGIFESTA

M 56 57 25:14 283 PHIL ALBERTO

M ? 58 25:22 269 JOE UNGARO

59 25:25 74 ROB KARSCH CINNAMINSON NJ F 40 3RD F40-49

60 25:30 139 MARY REID NORTH WALES PA F 26 2ND F20-29

M 49 61 25:42 289 MIKE COGHLAN

62 25:45 161 MEGAN SMITH ORELAND PA F 32

F 42 63 25:56 7 LISA BORISOFF

64 25:57 87 BRIAN LOCKHART AMBLER PA M 14

F 11 1ST F0-12 65 26:00 240 SARAH SMITH

F 11 2ND F0-12 66 26:00 266 JACKIE MCMENAMIN

M 13 67 26:05 296 JOHN DALEY

M 13 68 26:17 256 RYAN HENDERSON

69 26:26 116 DAVID MEYER FLOURTOWN PA M 39

70 26:27 118 KIM MINETOLA CONSHOHOCKEN PA F 47

71 26:29 79 NATHAN KNISELY WILLOW GROVE PA M 26

M 30 72 26:31 265 MATT PEDICINO

M 57 73 26:33 216 JEFFREY HAJATIAN

F 52 1ST F50-59 74 26:34 187 BERNADETTE DURKIN

F 42 75 26:41 246 VICKI WEST

76 26:43 55 SCOTT GRABUS ORELAND PA M 33

77 26:49 113 AMY MEISTER LANSDALE PA F 37

F 33 78 26:57 252 ERIN STEIN

79 27:01 22 JILL CHRISTIE WARRINGTON PA F 23 3RD F20-29

M 35 80 27:14 225 LAWRENCE LEE

81 27:16 93 MICHAEL LOMBARDI ORELAND PA M 8

M 35 82 27:17 272 KEVIN CONLIN

83 27:28 176 MADISON VOGEL HATBORO PA F 24

84 27:31 175 JOHN VOGEL HATBORO PA M 55

85 27:50 124 EMILY ODOM ORELAND PA F 30

86 27:54 46 JOSEPH GARDNER HATBORO PA M 29

87 28:03 146 BRIAN RUDI GREEN LANE PA M 41

88 28:04 28 HEATHER CURCI FORT WASHINGTON PA F 33

89 28:05 109 ANN MCLAUGHLIN ORELAND PA F 37

90 28:06 136 SARA RAYSINGER ROSLYN PA F 28

91 28:07 92 MARIE LOMBARDI ORELAND PA F 47

92 28:08 142 MEGAN ROBINSON PHILADELPHIA PA F 30

93 28:10 96 DAVID MACKAMAN AMBLER PA M 26

94 28:11 100 MARGARET THORNTON AMBLER PA F 24

M 39 95 28:13 186 BEKELE ABEBE

F 37 96 28:14 211 HEATHER ABEBE

M 13 97 28:15 250 DREW ILIK

98 28:25 36 MEG EDWARDS FLOURTOWN PA F 35

F 44 99 28:28 300 BARBARA KELLY

9 100 28:36 165 MEGAN STOUGHTON PHILADELPHIA PA F 14 2ND F13-1

101 28:39 160 MARY KATE SMITH ORELAND PA F 11 3RD F0-12

M 12 102 28:48 170 DREW TRACEY

M 47 103 28:49 171 TODD TRACEY

104 28:51 77 SARAH KEDZIORA MAPLE GLEN PA F 11

105 29:01 97 BLAKE MACLEAN GLENSIDE PA M 34

F 54 2ND F50-59 106 29:06 59 MARY HARKINS

M 20 107 29:07 291 STEPHEN MATH

M 48 108 29:10 290 STEVE MATH

F 50 3RD F50-59 109 29:16 259 ANNE SYKES

110 29:20 99 KURT MAGNI ORELAND PA M 52

111 29:23 89 MARIE LOGUE ROSEMONT PA F 48

M 52 112 29:25 203 ED D’AGOSTINO

113 29:28 9 TRACEY BOROCHANER MAPLE GLEN PA F 45

F 48 114 29:37 236 ROXANNE CURRAN

F 23 115 29:41 135 JULIE ANN RAYSINGER

116 29:42 33 JUDY DORAZIO ORELAND PA F 41

F 63 1ST F60+ 117 29:43 184 ANN BACON

F 45 118 29:44 201 DONNA YOUNG

119 29:45 57 ED HAGAN GLENSIDE PA M 42

120 29:51 121 KATE MUGLER AUDUBON NJ F 20

121 29:52 26 CHRISTEN CUDINA AUDUBON NJ F 21

122 29:53 149 ROBERT SAMPLE ORELAND PA M 11

M 27 123 29:54 287 T.C. COLLERAN

F 27 124 30:03 114 KELLI MENARD

M 25 125 30:05 271 KRISTOPHER BROWN

F 29 126 30:08 224 LAURA TAYLOR

127 30:12 162 TARA SMITH ORELAND PA F 39

128 30:14 145 KRISTY RUBIN SPRINGFIELD NJ F 32

129 30:15 297 BLANK TAG

130 30:20 19 MICHAEL CARBONI MAPLE GLEN PA M 36

F 22 131 30:24 56 BRIANNA GRANT

F 15 3RD F13-19 132 30:25 190 BRIANNA SERAVALLI

M 10 133 30:28 251 JAKE STEIN

134 30:29 119 BRUCE MITSCH GLENSIDE PA M 52

135 30:44 64 SARAH HERCHENRODER  ORELAND PA F 10

136 30:44 111 EMMA MEAD ORELAND PA F 10

137 30:45 75 DANIELLE KEDZIORA MAPLE GLEN PA F 39

138 30:48 62 JAHNNA HENDERSON JENKINTOWN PA F 41

M 6 139 30:49 194 CONNOR BRENNAN

140 30:51 112 SALLY MEAD ORELAND PA F 38

141 30:53 24 SARAH CORBETT ORELAND PA F 31

F 56 142 31:15 195 CONSY FINNEY

143 31:16 169 FRAN TOUEY WARMINSTER PA F 42

144 31:24 277 ROY EISENHANDLER M 50

145 31:26 159 KATE SMITH ORELAND PA F 46

146 31:37 164 MARK STOUGHTON PHILADELPHIA PA M 42

F 45 147 31:38 103 BARBARA MEGLYNN

F 6 148 31:41 182 AMANDA KULAK

149 31:48 83 MARY LINN LEONARDS LANSDALE PA F 32

150 31:51 60 GEORGE HEINRICH ABINGTON PA M 41

151 31:52 30 TRACY DEBT LINE LEXINGTON PA F 40

F 48 152 31:56 288 CATHY COGHLAN

M 41 153 31:58 37 JOHN ENGLISH

M 43 154 32:02 217 JOE KULAK

F 26 155 32:06 3 KELLY ALBERTS

156 32:15 127 NICOLE PHILLIPINE WYNCOTE PA F 37

M 9 157 32:26 254 CONNOR ENGLISH

158 32:28 248 HOPE NAPIERKOWSKI F 29

159 32:29 177 BEVIN WESTFIELD PHILADELPHIA PA F 30

160 32:32 14 LISA BROWN HAVERTOWN PE F 46

F 40 161 32:36 253 JEAN ANNE ENGLISH

162 32:38 20 MELISSA CHIASSON HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA F 24

163 32:44 48 ALLISON GAUSE WILLOW GROVE PA F 9

164 32:46 49 CHRISTINE GAUSE WILLOW GROVE PA F 41

FLOURTOWN PA M 30 MARTYNENKO JR. 165 33:05 101 TIMOTHY

F 58 166 33:05 199 DEBBY CARROLL

F 27 167 33:05 244 TAMRA CARROLL

168 33:30 138 MOLLY REGAN GLENSIDE PA F 24

F 47 169 33:32 120 CAROL MORRISON

170 33:34 71 JONELLE KARASOW PHENIX CITY AL F 26

171 33:37 63 EMILY HERCHENRODER ORELAND PA F 13

172 33:41 21 MARK CHRIPCZUK ORELAND PA M 35

173 33:52 29 CINDY DAVIDSON GLENSIDE PA F 35

M 9 174 34:30 245 TYLER BROWN

M 40 175 34:31 197 DAN BROWN

F 12 176 34:51 23 HALEY COOK

177 34:52 65 TIFFANY HIETT ELKINS PARK PA F 37

F 28 178 35:12 205 EMILY GRIFFITH

179 35:36 130 SAM POLIN MAPLE GLEN PA M 11

F 44 180 35:45 192 CHRISTINE FLYNN

F 8 181 35:48 11 MOLLY BRAUN

182 36:01 178 TINA WHERRITY NORTH WALES PA F 36

183 36:02 45 RACHAEL GAMBLE EAGLEVILLE PA F 26

184 36:21 86 ROSE LISTMAN DRESHER PA F 9

185 36:24 84 DOUG LISTMAN DRESHER PA M 40

186 36:25 85 FRANCINE LISTMAN DRESHER PA F 42

M 11 187 37:22 153 MICHAEL SHAFKOWITZ

M 5 188 37:50 202 DREW PENSABENE

M 36 189 37:52 196 CRAIG PENSABENE

190 38:01 128 BEN POLIN MAPLE GLEN PA M 10

F 10 191 38:07 286 REINE WILEY

M 43 192 38:08 285 MATT WILEY

193 38:11 25 JENNIFER CRANE PHILA PA F 36

194 38:54 17 CHRISTY CARBONI MAPLE GLEN PA F 38

195 39:25 51 BRIAN GIANFRANCESCO M 26

196 39:48 148 LAUREL SAMPLE ORELAND PA F 42

197 40:37 180 MORRIS WILLS LANSDALE PA M 52

198 42:00 47 MARSHALL GARDNER RICHBORO PA M 63 3RD M60+

F 9 199 42:14 10 ELLE BRAUN

F 8 200 42:15 208 GRACE BRENNAN

201 42:17 173 MADISON VARALLO FORT WASHINGTON PA F 11

M 39 202 42:18 222 KEVIN BRENNAN

203 43:51 131 TINA POLIN MAPLE GLEN PA F 43

204 44:05 151 CATHERINE SENIOR ORELAND PA F 15

205 44:07 129 JESSICA POLIN MAPLE GLEN PA F 8

206 44:08 152 JEFF SENIOR ORELAND PA M 45

207 45:06 172 COURTNEY VARALLO FORT WASHINGTON PA F 9

F 41 208 52:02 298 ANN HERBERT

M 7 209 52:06 278 ALEX FREEMAN